Bus LineFromToDepartsPrice (Adult, Child)Book Now
YI LINE1 CYongpyong Ski ResortKimpo Airport4:10 PM$35, $20Book Now
SY LINE1 AHongik UniversityYongpyong Ski Resort5:15 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 BHongik UniversityYongpyong Ski Resort7:45 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 ASinchon StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:20 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 BSinchon StationYongpyong Ski Resort7:50 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 ASports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 BSports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort9:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4InsadongYongpyong Ski Resort5:05 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4Lotte DepartmentYongpyong Ski Resort5:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4Iteawon U.S Army Main Post Gate #1Yongpyong Ski Resort5:25 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4Iteawon StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4Sports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE5ASeoul StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:15 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE5BSeoul StationYongpyong Ski Resort7:55 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE5AMyeong-dong StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:20 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE5BMyeong-dong StationYongpyong Ski Resort8:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE5ADongdaemun GateYongpyong Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE5BDongdaemun GateYongpyong Ski Resort8:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE5ASports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE5BSports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort9:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE7Shinsa StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE7Gangnam StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:40 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE7Yeoksam StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:45 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE7Samsung StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:50 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE7Sports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortSinchon Station1:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortSinchon Station5:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortMyeong-Dong Station1:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortMyeong-Dong Station5:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortJamsil Station1:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortJamsil Station5:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortSports complex Station1:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortSports complex Station5:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
IY LINE1 AIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort7:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 AKimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort8:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 BIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort9:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 BKimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort10:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 CIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort11:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 CKimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort11:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 DIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort3:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 DKimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort3:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 EIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort7:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 EKimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort8:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortIncheon Airport9:10 AM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortKimpo Airport9:10 AM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortIncheon Airport12:10 PM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortKimpo Airport12:10 PM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 CYongpyong Ski ResortIncheon Airport4:10 PM$35, $20Book Now