Bus LineFromToDepartsPrice (Adult, Child)Book Now
YI LINE1 CYongpyong Ski ResortGimpo Airport16:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
SY LINE1 AHongik UniversityYongpyong Ski Resort5:15 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 BHongik UniversityYongpyong Ski Resort7:45 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 ASinchon StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:20 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 BSinchon StationYongpyong Ski Resort7:50 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 ASports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE1 BSports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort9:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE2Sinsa StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE2Gangnam StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:40 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE2Yeoksam StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:45 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE2Samseong StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:50 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE2Sports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE3InsadongYongpyong Ski Resort5:05 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE3Lotte DepartmentYongpyong Ski Resort5:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE3Iteawon U.S Army Main Post Gate #1Yongpyong Ski Resort5:25 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE3Iteawon StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE3Sports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4ASeoul StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:15 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4BSeoul StationYongpyong Ski Resort7:55 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4AMyeong-dong StationYongpyong Ski Resort5:20 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4BMyeong-dong StationYongpyong Ski Resort8:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4ADongdaemun GateYongpyong Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4BDongdaemun GateYongpyong Ski Resort8:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4ASports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SY LINE4BSports complex StationYongpyong Ski Resort9:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortSinchon Station13:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortSinchon Station17:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortMyeong-Dong Station13:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortMyeong-Dong Station17:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortJamsil Station13:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortJamsil Station17:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortSports complex Station13:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
YS LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortSports complex Station17:00 PM$19, $16Book Now
IY LINE1 AIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort7:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 AGimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort8:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 BIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort9:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 BGimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort9:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 CIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort11:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 CGimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort11:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 DIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort15:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 DGimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort15:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 EIncheon AirportYongpyong Ski Resort19:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
IY LINE1 EGimpo AirportYongpyong Ski Resort20:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortIncheon Airport9:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 AYongpyong Ski ResortGimpo Airport9:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortIncheon Airport12:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 BYongpyong Ski ResortGimpo Airport12:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
YI LINE1 CYongpyong Ski ResortIncheon Airport16:00 PM$35, $20Book Now