Bus LineFromToDepartsPrice (Adult, Child)Book Now
AI LINE1 CAlpensia Ski ResortGimpo Airport16:10 PM$35, $20Book Now
SA LINE1 AHongik UniversityAlpensia Ski Resort5:15 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 BHongik UniversityAlpensia Ski Resort7:45 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 ASinchon StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:20 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 BSinchon StationAlpensia Ski Resort7:50 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 ASports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 BSports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort9:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE2Sinsa StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE2Gangnam StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:40 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE2Yeoksam StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:45 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE2Samseong StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:50 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE2Sports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE3InsadongAlpensia Ski Resort5:05 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE3Lotte DepartmentAlpensia Ski Resort5:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE3Iteawon U.S Army Main Post Gate #1Alpensia Ski Resort5:25 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE3Iteawon StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE3Sports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4ASeoul StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:15 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4BSeoul StationAlpensia Ski Resort7:55 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4AMyeong-dong StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:20 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4BMyeong-dong StationAlpensia Ski Resort8:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4ADongdaemun GateAlpensia Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4BDongdaemun GateAlpensia Ski Resort8:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4ASports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4BSports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort9:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
AL LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortSinchon Station12:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AL LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortSinchon Station16:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AL LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortMyeong-Dong Station12:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AL LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortMyeong-Dong Station16:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AL LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortJamsil Station12:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AL LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortJamsil Station16:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AL LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortSports complex Station12:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AL LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortSports complex Station16:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
IA LINE1 AIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort7:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 AGimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort8:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 BIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort9:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 BGimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort9:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 CIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort11:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 CGimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort11:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 DIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort15:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 DGimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort15:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 EIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort19:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 EGimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort20:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortIncheon Airport9:10 AM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortGimpo Airport9:10 AM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortIncheon Airport12:10 PM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortGimpo Airport12:10 PM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 CAlpensia Ski ResortIncheon Airport16:10 PM$35, $20Book Now