Bus LineFromToDepartsPrice (Adult, Child)Book Now
AI LINE1 CAlpensia Ski ResortKimpo Airport4:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
SA LINE1 AHongik UniversityAlpensia Ski Resort5:15 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 BHongik UniversityAlpensia Ski Resort7:45 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 ASinchon StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:20 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 BSinchon StationAlpensia Ski Resort7:50 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 ASports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE1 BSports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort9:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4InsadongAlpensia Ski Resort5:05 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4Lotte DepartmentAlpensia Ski Resort5:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4Iteawon U.S Army Main Post Gate #1Alpensia Ski Resort5:25 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4Iteawon StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE4Sports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE5ASeoul StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:15 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE5BSeoul StationAlpensia Ski Resort7:55 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE5AMyeong-dong StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:20 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE5BMyeong-dong StationAlpensia Ski Resort8:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE5ADongdaemun GateAlpensia Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE5BDongdaemun GateAlpensia Ski Resort8:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE5ASports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE5BSports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort9:00 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE7Shinsa StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:30 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE7Gangnam StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:40 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE7Yeoksam StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:45 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE7Samsung StationAlpensia Ski Resort5:50 AM$19, $16Book Now
SA LINE7Sports complex StationAlpensia Ski Resort6:10 AM$19, $16Book Now
AS LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortSinchon Station12:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AS LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortSinchon Station4:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AS LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortMyeong-Dong Station12:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AS LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortMyeong-Dong Station4:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AS LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortJamsil Station12:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AS LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortJamsil Station4:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AS LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortSports complex Station12:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
AS LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortSports complex Station4:30 PM$19, $16Book Now
IA LINE1 AIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort7:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 AKimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort8:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 BIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort9:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 BKimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort10:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 CIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort11:00 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 CKimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort11:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 DIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort3:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 DKimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort3:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 EIncheon AirportAlpensia Ski Resort7:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
IA LINE1 EKimpo AirportAlpensia Ski Resort8:00 PM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortIncheon Airport9:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 AAlpensia Ski ResortKimpo Airport9:30 AM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortIncheon Airport12:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 BAlpensia Ski ResortKimpo Airport12:30 PM$35, $20Book Now
AI LINE1 CAlpensia Ski ResortIncheon Airport4:30 PM$35, $20Book Now